new-white-logo-small.jpg

2018 SPRING
Home
Schedule/Directions
Standards & Event Info.
Meet the Coaching Staff
2018 SPRING
Outdoor Record
Indoor Records
School Information
Marshall T&F News Update
2017 - 2018 Winter Results
Champions
Spotlight Corner
Related Links
Past Seasons/News Archives

National District Day 1 Results

District Team Entries & Time Schedule

Final Regular Season Team Rankings (All Performances)

Team Performance list as of 5/4

Team Performance Ranking as of April 28th meet

Fall Church Mega Meet Results May 2nd

Team Performance Ranking as of April 28th meet

Cassel's XBC Track Experience April 28th, 2018

Chantilly HS - Chantilly, VA

Individual Results

Mark

Name

Class

Place

Points

Improvement

Comment

Event #  1  V   Women Shot Put   

35-09.50

10.90m

Stuart, Delaney E

19

2

  ---

-0-03.50

6A North Regional Qualifier, Meet Runner Up

24-05.00

7.44m

Wan, Annaliese

19

  ---

  ---

-0-09.50


Event #  2  V   Men Shot Put   

34-04.00

10.46m

Brooke, James T

18

  ---

  ---

-0-01.25


32-02.50

9.81m

Kowkabi, Cyrus J

19

  ---

  ---

0-04.00

Personal Best

Event #  3  V   Women Discus   

84-07.00

25.78m

Wan, Annaliese

19

  ---

  ---

-13-01.00

District Qualifier

79-01.00

24.10m

Stuart, Delaney E

19

  ---

  ---

0-11.00

District Qualifier, Personal Best

Event #  4  V   Men Discus   

97-01.00

29.59m

Brooke, James T

18

  ---

  ---

1-05.00

Personal Best

71-01.00

21.66m

Adubi, Paul B

19

  ---

  ---

-10-04.00


Event #  5  V   Women Long Jump   

12-11.00

3.93m

Saran, Riya M

20

  ---

  ---

0-01.50

Personal Best

Event #  6  V   Men Long Jump   

16-10.00

5.13m

Walcott, Jr., Alvin

18

  ---

  ---

-1-09.00


16-03.75

4.97m

Hughes, Tanner M

19

  ---

  ---

-0-09.25


Event # 36  V   Men Triple Jump   

35-09.00

10.89m

McNabb, Gavin

20

  ---

  ---

0-00.00

Personal Best

33-05.50

10.19m

Sengupta, Mayuk

20

  ---

  ---

1-03.50

Personal Best

Event # 11  V   Women 3200m Run   

14:27.05


Nolan-Landwehr, Eileen

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

Event # 12  V   Men 3200m Run   

10:18.43


Church, Oliver F

18

  ---

  ---

-7.17

District Qualifier, Personal Best

Event # 13  V   Women 100m Hurdles   

15.77


Dirkse, Michelle G

18

2

  ---

-.40

6A North Regional Qualifier, Meet Runner Up

21.00


Ice, Madeline

20

  ---

  ---

-.88

Personal Best

Event # 14  V   Men 110m Hurdles   

16.92


Gillmore, Austin R

18

  ---

  ---

.26

District Qualifier

19.06


Mohd, Aiman

21

  ---

  ---

-.24

Personal Best

Event # 15  V   Women 400m Dash   

58.50


Bir, Grace E

20

2

  ---

-1.76

6A North Regional Qualifier, Meet Runner Up

Event # 16  V   Men 400m Dash   

55.67


Malave, Sebastian N

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

58.08


Watts, Brady R

18

  ---

  ---

-1.50

Personal Best

Event # 17  V   Women 1600m Run   

5:15.26


Holt, Ashley

18

2

  ---

.97

6A North Regional Qualifier, Meet Runner Up

6:11.81


Schlechty, Abigail R

19

  ---

  ---

3.48


Event # 18  V   Men 1600m Run   

5:00.13


Broadbent, Jeffrey K

20

  ---

  ---

.74


Event # 21  V   Women 100m Dash   

13.40


Berliner, Isabella A

19

  ---

  ---

-.38

District Qualifier, Personal Best

13.60


Hamilton, Khristen A

19

  ---

  ---

.55

District Qualifier

Event # 22  V   Men 100m Dash   

11.48


Hughes, Tanner M

19

  ---

  ---

-.07

District Qualifier, Personal Best

11.88


Luo, Jiahao

18

  ---

  ---

.11

District Qualifier

Event # 25  V   Women 300m Hurdles   

50.61


Dirkse, Michelle G

18

10

  ---

2.63

District Qualifier

58.99


Ice, Madeline

20

  ---

  ---

2.60


Event # 26  V   Men 300m Hurdles   

43.66


Gillmore, Austin R

18

10

  ---

1.23

District Qualifier

48.23


Sarnovsky, Adam

21

  ---

  ---

.83


Event # 27  V   Women 800m Run   

2:23.12


Bardach, Natalie M

19

4

  ---

-1.76

District Qualifier, Personal Best

2:47.01


Kennedy, Tatiana A

18

  ---

  ---

4.71


Event # 28  V   Men 800m Run   

2:19.81


Sweeney, Thomas P

20

  ---

  ---

-2.20

Personal Best

2:22.06


Dabich, Benjamin C

20

  ---

  ---

2.92


Event # 29  V   Women 200m Dash   

27.16


Lee, Anabelle R

19

  ---

  ---

-.13

District Qualifier, Personal Best

27.83


Berliner, Isabella A

19

  ---

  ---

-.75

District Qualifier, Personal Best

28.83


Hamilton, Khristen A

19

  ---

  ---

1.27


Event # 30  V   Men 200m Dash   

24.26


Luo, Jiahao

18

  ---

  ---

.39


24.53


Tryon, Wilson W

20

  ---

  ---

-.29

Personal Best

Event # 31  F   Women 1600m Run   

5:58.18


Sullivan, Caroline A

21

10

  ---

-8.78

Personal Best

6:18.84


DonTigny, Emilie T

21

  ---

  ---

4.76


Event # 32  F   Men 1600m Run   

4:43.08


Malave, Sebastian N

21

1

  ---

-1.14

Freshman Champion, District Qualifier, Personal Best

5:21.94


Lagendyk, Marco A

21

  ---

  ---

7.47


5:40.47


Schmid, Spencer T

21

  ---

  ---

7.28

Edison A Meet Results April 24th, 2018

Edison A Meet April 25th, 2018

Edison HS - Alexandria, VA

Individual Results

Mark

Name

Class

Place

Points

Improvement

Comment

Event #  3  V   Women 100m Hurdles   

20.74


Tadlock, Sarah M

19

4

  ---

1.71

Lettering

21.28


Mejia, Estefani D

20

6

  ---

-.40

Lettering, Personal Best

22.56


Hogendoorn, Barbara G

20

  ---

  ---

.00

Personal Best

23.10


Lopez Fuentes, Jhenesy

21

  ---

  ---

.68


23.18


Pokharel, Anshu

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

25.15


Acharya, Prajakta

21

  ---

  ---

.72


Event #  4  V   Men 110m Hurdles   

17.08


Gillmore, Austin R

18

2

  ---

.42

District Qualfier

19.69


Watts, Liam B

20

8

  ---

.28

Lettering

19.97


McNabb, Gavin

20

  ---

  ---

.28


20.01


Mohd, Aiman

21

  ---

  ---

.71


22.87


Yeboah, Emmanuel K

20

  ---

  ---

1.68


Event #  5  V   Women 100m Dash   

14.16


Lewis, Noelle Z

20

6

  ---

.12

Lettering

14.27


Oluwehinmi, Arola F

21

8

  ---

-.37

Lettering, Personal Best

14.46


Hinds, Aisha J

20

  ---

  ---

.10

Lettering

14.62


Capuano-Rizzo, Teresa L

21

  ---

  ---

-.08

Lettering, Personal Best

14.96


Robinson, Katherine G

21

  ---

  ---

.47

Lettering

15.02


Willams, Sophia D

19

  ---

  ---

---   

Lettering, Personal Best

15.11


Saran, Riya M

20

  ---

  ---

-.12

Lettering, Personal Best

15.41


Recepcion, Katriel

20

  ---

  ---

-.07

Personal Best

15.60


Tadlock, Sarah M

19

  ---

  ---

.11


15.62


Lunter, Caraline S

21

  ---

  ---

-.19

Personal Best

15.85


Young, Katie J

19

  ---

  ---

.43


16.03


Strizek, Alexandra J

21

  ---

  ---

-.10

Personal Best

16.12


Nguyen, Jennifer L

20

  ---

  ---

-.29

Personal Best

16.21


Mejia, Estefani D

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

16.32


Hebbar, Antara

21

  ---

  ---

-.28

Personal Best

16.56


Acharya, Prajakta

21

  ---

  ---

.40


16.62


Lopez Fuentes, Jhenesy

21

  ---

  ---

.16


16.70


Lee, Seo-Yoon

20

  ---

  ---

-.16

Personal Best

16.80


Shirolkar, Neha G

20

  ---

  ---

.67


16.87


Pokharel, Anshu

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

17.11


Hogendoorn, Barbara G

20

  ---

  ---

-.25

Personal Best

17.62


Elbackush, Hadeel

20

  ---

  ---

.50


18.19


Alassaf, Sara

20

  ---

  ---

-.15

Personal Best

Event #  6  V   Men 100m Dash   

11.87


Hughes, Tanner M

19

3

  ---

.32

District Qualfier

12.10


Luo, Jiahao

18

10

  ---

.33

Lettering

12.28


Nininger, Colin D

19

  ---

  ---

.17

Lettering

12.47


Tryon, Wilson W

20

  ---

  ---

.03

Lettering

12.62


Hinds, Iyanu R

19

  ---

  ---

-.29

Lettering, Personal Best

12.69


Walcott, Jr., Alvin

18

  ---

  ---

.46

Lettering

12.71


Nayfeh, Omar

21

  ---

  ---

-.37

Lettering, Personal Best

12.84


Kim, James Y

18

  ---

  ---

-.14

Lettering, Personal Best

12.87


Heller, Joshua M

19

  ---

  ---

.15


12.88


Watts, Brady R

18

  ---

  ---

-.18

Personal Best

12.89


Qureshi, Aamir Z

21

  ---

  ---

-.52

Personal Best

12.93


Ferramondo, Alessandro J

20

  ---

  ---

.18


12.99


Vahiny, Jeffrey N

18

  ---

  ---

-.57

Personal Best

13.14


Hernandez Jimenez, Wanderley I

19

  ---

  ---

.33


13.14


Leonard, Talon W

20

  ---

  ---

-.26

Personal Best

13.19


McNabb, Gavin

20

  ---

  ---

-.18

Personal Best

13.24


Lan, Huai Bin

20

  ---

  ---

-.17

Personal Best

13.34


Lis, Aaron

20

  ---

  ---

-.11

Personal Best

13.35


Burke, Kyle T

19

  ---

  ---

.04


13.35


Mohd, Aiman

21

  ---

  ---

-.17

Personal Best

13.37


Sengupta, Mayuk

20

  ---

  ---

.09


13.54


Nguyen, Alex D

20

  ---

  ---

.06


13.59


Buckley, Cole P

19

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

13.80


Watts, Liam B

20

  ---

  ---

.06


13.99


Yeboah, Emmanuel K

20

  ---

  ---

-.27

Personal Best

14.02


Elbackush, Abdalla

19

  ---

  ---

-.23

Personal Best

14.25


Tseten, Kalsang T

21

  ---

  ---

-.16

Personal Best

14.29


Ferramondo, Federiro H

21

  ---

  ---

-.23

Personal Best

14.42


Nguyen, Harold D

19

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

14.64


Somasundaram, Vishal

21

  ---

  ---

-.26

Personal Best

14.77


Lee, Andrew S

21

  ---

  ---

-.14

Personal Best

14.96


Lwin, Jack Y

20

  ---

  ---

.03


17.30


Miller, Brent L

21

  ---

  ---

.27


Event #  9  V   Women 1600m Run   

5:58.22


Marlowe, Lily C

21

5

  ---

-13.94

Lettering, Personal Best

6:08.33


Schlechty, Abigail R

19

9

  ---

-.60

Lettering, Personal Best

6:14.08


DonTigny, Emilie T

21

10

  ---

-7.14

Lettering, Personal Best

6:27.27


Tadlock, Catherine H

20

  ---

  ---

-2.31

Personal Best

6:30.09


Nolan-Landwehr, Eileen

20

  ---

  ---

4.44


6:35.44


Salem, Ruqaia

20

  ---

  ---

4.41


6:38.27


Holland, Hailey P

21

  ---

  ---

-12.28

Personal Best

6:58.17


Lwin, Calley M

19

  ---

  ---

-16.68

Personal Best

7:00.19


Schlechty, Anastasia G

18

  ---

  ---

52.45


7:33.42


Mohran, Yasmin

21

  ---

  ---

-12.59

Personal Best

7:33.71


Forman, Faith A

21

  ---

  ---

-3.03

Personal Best

Event # 10  V   Men 1600m Run   

5:37.78


Schmid, Spencer T

21

  ---

  ---

4.59


6:11.91


Qudsi, Salahaldeen U

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

6:48.42


Singh, Angraj K

20

  ---

  ---

9.36


Event # 11  V   Women 200m Dash   

29.24


Hinds, Aisha J

20

5

  ---

-.37

Lettering, Personal Best

30.10


Oluwehinmi, Arola F

21

10

  ---

-1.23

Lettering, Personal Best

30.31


Capuano-Rizzo, Teresa L

21

  ---

  ---

-.44

Personal Best

30.89


Lewis, Noelle Z

20

  ---

  ---

-1.25

Personal Best

31.13


Robinson, Katherine G

21

  ---

  ---

-.89

Personal Best

31.98


Saran, Riya M

20

  ---

  ---

-.14

Personal Best

32.34


Lunter, Caraline S

21

  ---

  ---

-.93

Personal Best

32.83


Willams, Sophia D

19

  ---

  ---

.11


32.90


Tadlock, Sarah M

19

  ---

  ---

-.04

Personal Best

33.07


Recepcion, Katriel

20

  ---

  ---

.26


33.86


Young, Katie J

19

  ---

  ---

1.43


34.23


Hebbar, Antara

21

  ---

  ---

-.22

Personal Best

34.29


Strizek, Alexandra J

21

  ---

  ---

.34


35.06


Nguyen, Jennifer L

20

  ---

  ---

-.74

Personal Best

35.34


Mejia, Estefani D

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

35.80


Shirolkar, Neha G

20

  ---

  ---

.17


35.85


Acharya, Prajakta

21

  ---

  ---

1.65


36.05


Hogendoorn, Barbara G

20

  ---

  ---

-.85

Personal Best

36.29


Lee, Seo-Yoon

20

  ---

  ---

-2.41

Personal Best

36.44


Elbackush, Hadeel

20

  ---

  ---

-.56

Personal Best

36.45


Lopez Fuentes, Jhenesy

21

  ---

  ---

1.81


38.75


Alassaf, Sara

20

  ---

  ---

-.64

Personal Best

Event # 12  V   Men 200m Dash   

23.85


Kennedy, Sanchir T

19

3

  ---

---   

District Qualfier, Personal Best

24.17


Hughes, Tanner M

19

5

  ---

.50

Lettering

24.82


Tryon, Wilson W

20

9

  ---

-.15

Lettering, Personal Best

24.99


Luo, Jiahao

18

  ---

  ---

1.12

Lettering

25.04


Nininger, Colin D

19

  ---

  ---

.00

Personal Best

25.09


Hinds, Iyanu R

19

  ---

  ---

-1.37

Lettering, Personal Best

25.29


Quin, Connor N

18

  ---

  ---

.86

Lettering

25.87


Walcott, Jr., Alvin

18

  ---

  ---

.24


25.91


Burke, Kyle T

19

  ---

  ---

-1.06

Personal Best

26.22


Qureshi, Aamir Z

21

  ---

  ---

-1.28

Personal Best

26.43


Ferramondo, Alessandro J

20

  ---

  ---

-.31

Personal Best

26.43


Vahiny, Jeffrey N

18

  ---

  ---

-1.35

Personal Best

26.52


Heller, Joshua M

19

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

26.63


Nayfeh, Omar

21

  ---

  ---

.38


26.64


Hernandez Jimenez, Wanderley I

19

  ---

  ---

.93


26.67


Watts, Brady R

18

  ---

  ---

-.21

Personal Best

26.92


Kim, James Y

18

  ---

  ---

-.08

Personal Best

27.04


Leonard, Talon W

20

  ---

  ---

.07


27.10


Atherton, Miles S

19

  ---

  ---

-1.50

Personal Best

27.25


McNabb, Gavin

20

  ---

  ---

-.17

Personal Best

27.33


Mohd, Aiman

21

  ---

  ---

-2.03

Personal Best

27.47


Lan, Huai Bin

20

  ---

  ---

.12


27.58


Lis, Aaron

20

  ---

  ---

-.11

Personal Best

27.96


Nguyen, Alex D

20

  ---

  ---

-1.07

Personal Best

28.35


Sengupta, Mayuk

20

  ---

  ---

.55


29.42


Buckley, Cole P

19

  ---

  ---

.19


29.42


Yeboah, Emmanuel K

20

  ---

  ---

.31


29.53


Ferramondo, Federiro H

21

  ---

  ---

-.59

Personal Best

29.63


Watts, Liam B

20

  ---

  ---

.17


30.62


Lee, Andrew S

21

  ---

  ---

-.46

Personal Best

30.62


Nguyen, Harold D

19

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

31.20


Lwin, Jack Y

20

  ---

  ---

-.54

Personal Best

39.12


Somasundaram, Vishal

21

  ---

  ---

8.66


40.25


Miller, Brent L

21

  ---

  ---

-3.19

Personal Best

Event # 13  V   Women Shot Put   

35-09.50

10.90m

Stuart, Delaney E

19

1

  ---

-0-03.50

6A North Regional Qualifier

22-09.00

6.93m

Young, Katie J

19

10

  ---

-1-00.00


22-06.50

6.87m

Guliyeva, Turbat

19

11

  ---

-3-09.50


21-10.50

6.66m

Monroe, Madison M

19

12

  ---

-0-06.00


20-09.00

6.32m

MacNicol, Piper L

18

14

  ---

-1-01.00


19-05.00

5.91m

Yayloyan, Nelli

19

  ---

  ---

0-07.00

Personal Best

17-10.00

5.43m

Humphreys, Madeline

19

  ---

  ---

-0-05.00


Event # 14  V   Men Discus   

94-04.00

28.75m

Sorto-Argueta, Javier I

21

7

  ---

24-00.00

Lettering, Personal Best

93-03.00

28.42m

Brooke, James T

18

9

  ---

-2-05.00

Lettering, Personal Best

81-04.00

24.79m

Adubi, Paul B

19

15

  ---

-0-01.00


79-04.00

24.18m

Abdullah, Farsheed M

19

  ---

  ---

-14-00.00


76-04.00

23.26m

Abradu-Otoo, Miguel

19

  ---

  ---

-6-02.00


73-06.00

22.40m

Castillo, Alexander O

19

  ---

  ---

-5-09.00


73-00.75

22.26m

Nina, Anthony F

21

  ---

  ---

-4-08.25


70-01.00

21.36m

Salangi, Ahmed Milad

21

  ---

  ---

23-02.00

Personal Best

68-00.00

20.72m

Kowkabi, Cyrus J

19

  ---

  ---

-4-08.00


67-04.00

20.52m

Raghavan, Aditya

20

  ---

  ---

7-08.00

Personal Best

56-01.00

17.09m

Ghusn, Sami

19

  ---

  ---

-7-01.00


48-11.00

14.91m

Vertman, Benjamin J

21

  ---

  ---

1-09.00

Personal Best

Event # 15  V   Women Long Jump   

13-09.00

4.19m

Hinds, Aisha J

20

3

  ---

-0-07.00

Lettering

13-00.50

3.97m

Saran, Riya M

20

5

  ---

0-03.00

Lettering, Personal Best

12-02.25

3.71m

Lewis, Noelle Z

20

7

  ---

-2-01.75

Lettering

Event # 16  V   Men Triple Jump   

34-05.00

10.49m

Walcott, Jr., Alvin

18

5

  ---

1-05.00

Lettering, Personal Best

32-02.00

9.80m

Sengupta, Mayuk

20

8

  ---

2-01.00

Lettering, Personal Best

30-07.00

9.32m

Yeboah, Emmanuel K

20

12

  ---

0-10.00

Lettering, Personal Best

29-03.00

8.91m

Somasundaram, Vishal

21

  ---

  ---

1-08.00

Personal Best

Event # 17  V   Men High Jump   

5-02.00

1.57m

Atherton, Miles S

19

  ---

  ---

0-02.00

Lettering, Personal Best

Team Performance list as of 4/18/18.

Marshall Meet A Summary: 6 Event Winners (Dirkse (100mH), H.Holt (1600m), Jones-Suggs (200m), Stuart (Shot Put), Girl’s 4x400m (Bir, Hamilton, Dirkse, Jones-Suggs), Girl’s Team Winner), 16 National District Qualifier, 179 Personal Best.

Results Home Meet - April 18th 2018

Mega Meet A - April 18th, 2018

Marshall HS - Falls Church, VA

Individual Results

Mark


Name

Year

Place

Points

Improvement

Comment

Event #  3  V   Women 100m Hurdles   

16.85


Dirkse, Michelle G

18

1

  ---

.68

Event Winner, Conference Qualifier

20.22


Tadlock, Sarah M

19

6

3

1.19

Lettering

21.88


Ice, Madeline

20

7

2

-.14

Personal Best

22.42


Lopez Fuentes, Jhenesy

21

8

1

---   

Lettering, Personal Best

22.85


Hogendoorn, Barbara G

20

  ---

  ---

.29


24.43


Acharya, Prajakta

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

Event #  4  V   Men 110m Hurdles   

17.01


Gillmore, Austin R

18

2

  ---

.35

District Qualifier

19.30


Mohd, Aiman

21

  ---

  ---

-1.60

Lettering, Personal Best

19.82


McNabb, Gavin

20

  ---

  ---

.13


20.62


Watts, Liam B

20

  ---

  ---

1.21

Personal Best

21.19


Yeboah, Emmanuel K

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

Event #  5  V   Women 100m Dash   

13.56


Jones-Suggs, Makayla R

21

2

  ---

.28

District Qualifier

13.61


Dirkse, Michelle G

18

4

  ---

-.07

District Qualifier, Personal Best

13.72


Hamilton, Khristen A

19

5

  ---

.67

District Qualifier

13.77


Bir, Grace E

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Lettering, Personal Best

13.78


Berliner, Isabella A

19

  ---

  ---

-.19

Lettering, Personal Best

14.33


Lewis, Noelle Z

20

  ---

  ---

.29

Lettering

14.36


Hinds, Aisha J

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Lettering, Personal Best

14.49


Robinson, Katherine G

21

  ---

  ---

-.53

Lettering, Personal Best

14.64


Oluwehinmi, Arola F

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Lettering, Personal Best

14.70


Capuano-Rizzo, Teresa L

21

  ---

  ---

.00

Lettering, Personal Best

14.74


Sheth, Keya A

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Lettering, Personal Best

14.80


Dirkse, Valerie N

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Lettering, Personal Best

15.13


Gashe, Bezawit

19

  ---

  ---

.43

Lettering

15.14


Epps, Tomari C

19

  ---

  ---

1.58

Lettering

15.23


Saran, Riya M

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Lettering, Personal Best

15.48


Recepcion, Katriel

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

15.49


Tadlock, Sarah M

19

  ---

  ---

-.20

Personal Best

15.68


Escobar Fonseca, Yanira

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

15.69


Ice, Madeline

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

15.72


Garg, Esheka

20

  ---

  ---

-.43

Personal Best

15.78


Brown, Brianna

19

  ---

  ---

.48


15.81


Lunter, Caraline S

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

15.99


Young, Katie J

19

  ---

  ---

.57


16.02


Al-Barazanchi, Maryam A

19

  ---

  ---

-.42

Personal Best

16.05


Weeks, Mary A

20

  ---

  ---

.01


16.06


Vogt, Paige M

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

16.13


Strizek, Alexandra J

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

16.16


Acharya, Prajakta

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

16.29


Cuthbertson, Rebecca

20

  ---

  ---

-.08

Personal Best

16.41


Nguyen, Jennifer L

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

16.46


Lopez Fuentes, Jhenesy

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

16.51


Shirolkar, Neha G

20

  ---

  ---

.38


16.56


Yun, Mi Yeon

19

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

16.60


Hebbar, Antara

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

16.86


Lee, Seo-Yoon

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

17.20


Elbackush, Hadeel

20

  ---

  ---

.08


17.21


Griggs, Kaia

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

17.28


Tilahun, Maya

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

17.36


Hogendoorn, Barbara G

20

  ---

  ---

-.10

Personal Best

17.81


Hwail, Ayah

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

18.04


Rofheart, Sophie A

20

  ---

  ---

.95


18.34


Alassaf, Sara

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

Event #  6  V   Men 100m Dash   

11.83


Hughes, Tanner M

19

4

  ---

.28

District Qualifier

12.25


Nininger, Colin D

19

  ---

  ---

.14

Lettering

12.32


Luo, Jiahao

18

  ---

  ---

.55

Lettering

12.44


Tryon, Wilson W

20

  ---

  ---

-.37

Lettering, Personal Best

12.53


Walcott, Jr., Alvin

18

  ---

  ---

.30

Lettering

12.60


Gillmore, Austin R

18

  ---

  ---

.25

Lettering

12.66


Sarnovsky, Adam

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Lettering, Personal Best

12.72


Heller, Joshua M

19

  ---

  ---

---   

Lettering, Personal Best

12.91


Hinds, Iyanu R

19

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

12.95


Ferramondo, Alessandro J

20

  ---

  ---

.20


12.98


Youssef, Abd-Allah M

19

  ---

  ---

.32


13.05


Kim, James Y

18

  ---

  ---

.07


13.06


Tippett, Nathanael W

19

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

13.06


Watts, Brady R

18

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

13.08


Nayfeh, Omar

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

13.15


Hernandez Jimenez, Wanderley I

19

  ---

  ---

.34


13.28


Sengupta, Mayuk

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

13.31


Burke, Kyle T

19

  ---

  ---

-.19

Personal Best

13.37


McNabb, Gavin

20

  ---

  ---

-.12

Personal Best

13.40


Leonard, Talon W

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

13.41


Lan, Huai Bin

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

13.41


Qureshi, Aamir Z

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

13.45


Lis, Aaron

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

13.50


Nguyen, Alex D

20

  ---

  ---

.02


13.52


Mohd, Aiman

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

13.56


Vahiny, Jeffrey N

18

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

13.58


Atherton, Miles S

19

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

13.61


Yoder, Mark A

19

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

13.74


Watts, Liam B

20

  ---

  ---

-.60

Personal Best

13.84


Andersson, Bastian

19

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

14.00


Leishear, Aidan G

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

14.01


Ragasa, Ryan A

19

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

14.06


Nguyen, Timothy K

19

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

14.17


Lopez-Choquez, Elias

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

14.23


Dudding, Brendan D

18

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

14.25


Elbackush, Abdalla

19

  ---

  ---

-.31

Personal Best

14.26


Yeboah, Emmanuel K

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

14.41


Tseten, Kalsang T

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

14.52


Ferramondo, Federiro H

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

14.90


Somasundaram, Vishal

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

14.91


Lee, Andrew S

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

14.93


Lwin, Jack Y

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

17.03


Miller, Brent L

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

17.35


Deaver, Benjamin C

19

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

Event #  9  V   Women 1600m Run   

5:17.70


Holt, Heather

18

1

  ---

25.59

Event Winner, Conference Qualifier

5:28.25


Tedesco, Sophie E

20

  ---

  ---

13.74

District Qualifier

5:28.30


Bardach, Natalie M

19

3

  ---

1.05

District Qualifier

6:06.96


Sullivan, Caroline A

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Lettering, Personal Best

6:08.70


Kennedy, Tatiana A

18

  ---

  ---

12.95

Lettering

6:08.93


Schlechty, Abigail R

19

  ---

  ---

-.83

Lettering, Personal Best

6:12.16


Marlowe, Lily C

21

  ---

  ---

-6.13

Lettering, Personal Best

6:21.22


DonTigny, Emilie T

21

  ---

  ---

-2.08

Personal Best

6:29.58


Tadlock, Catherine H

20

  ---

  ---

-.36

Personal Best

6:31.03


Salem, Ruqaia

20

  ---

  ---

-51.21

Personal Best

6:41.13


Nolan-Landwehr, Eileen

20

  ---

  ---

15.48


6:50.55


Holland, Hailey P

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

6:58.90


Schlechty, Anastasia G

18

  ---

  ---

51.16


7:46.01


Mohran, Yasmin

21

  ---

  ---

-30.55

Personal Best

Event # 10  V   Men 1600m Run   

4:44.22


Malave, Sebastian N

21

2

  ---

-1.72

District Qualifier, Personal Best

4:45.49


Kennedy, Sanchir T

19

3

  ---

2.37

District Qualifier

5:07.25


Church, Oliver F

18

  ---

  ---

13.05


5:14.47


Lagendyk, Marco A

21

  ---

  ---

-2.14

Personal Best

5:19.49


Quin, Connor N

18

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

5:22.42


Sweeney, Thomas P

20

  ---

  ---

-6.79

Personal Best

5:30.88


Dabich, Benjamin C

20

  ---

  ---

5.36


5:33.19


Schmid, Spencer T

21

  ---

  ---

-6.64

Personal Best

5:44.71


Daniel, Donald T

18

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

5:57.59


Salem, Soliman

18

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

6:14.40


Milbury, Odin D

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

6:36.71


Nguyen, Dylan T

21

  ---

  ---

12.67


6:39.06


Singh, Angraj K

20

  ---

  ---

-12.49

Personal Best

Event # 11  V   Women 200m Dash   

27.55


Jones-Suggs, Makayla R

21

1

  ---

.69

Event Winner, Conference Qualifier

27.78


Bir, Grace E

20

2

  ---

.93

District Qualifier

28.58


Berliner, Isabella A

19

5

  ---

-.16

Lettering, Personal Best

29.61


Hinds, Aisha J

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Lettering, Personal Best

30.59


Johnson, Simien D

19

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

30.91


Sheth, Keya A

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

30.99


Capuano-Rizzo, Teresa L

21

  ---

  ---

.24


31.33


Oluwehinmi, Arola F

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

32.02


Robinson, Katherine G

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

32.12


Saran, Riya M

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

32.14


Lewis, Noelle Z

20

  ---

  ---

-.31

Personal Best

32.28


Ice, Madeline

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

32.42


Gashe, Bezawit

19

  ---

  ---

1.54


32.72


Escobar Fonseca, Yanira

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

32.72


Willams, Sophia D

19

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

32.81


Recepcion, Katriel

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

33.27


Lunter, Caraline S

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

33.39


Tadlock, Sarah M

19

  ---

  ---

.45


33.88


Weeks, Mary A

20

  ---

  ---

1.46


33.90


Garg, Esheka

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

33.95


Strizek, Alexandra J

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

34.09


Vogt, Paige M

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

34.17


Brown, Brianna

19

  ---

  ---

.57


34.20


Acharya, Prajakta

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

34.20


Al-Barazanchi, Maryam A

19

  ---

  ---

.12


34.22


Young, Katie J

19

  ---

  ---

1.79


34.45


Hebbar, Antara

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

34.64


Lopez Fuentes, Jhenesy

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

35.40


Cuthbertson, Rebecca

20

  ---

  ---

.47


35.40


Yun, Mi Yeon

19

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

35.80


Nguyen, Jennifer L

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

36.85


Al Taher, Maya A

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

36.85


Tilahun, Maya

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

36.90


Hogendoorn, Barbara G

20

  ---

  ---

-1.46

Personal Best

37.15


Elbackush, Hadeel

20

  ---

  ---

.15


37.16


Shirolkar, Neha G

20

  ---

  ---

1.53


37.78


Griggs, Kaia

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

38.36


Hwail, Ayah

21

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

38.70


Lee, Seo-Yoon

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

38.95


Rofheart, Sophie A

20

  ---

  ---

2.66


39.39


Alassaf, Sara

20

  ---

  ---

---   

Personal Best

Event # 12  V   Men 200m Dash   

23.85