Licensed To: George C. Marshall High School 
                    Oakton vs Marshall & McLean  13-Jan-18                     
                        George C. Marshall High [GCM]                          
 
  1  Men    High Jump 
=====================================================================================
   Atherton, Miles S            George C. Marsha       5-00.00           
 
  2  Women    High Jump 
=====================================================================================
   Rickels, Fiona J             George C. Marsha       4-10.00           
   Lewis, Noelle Z              George C. Marsha       4-09.00           
   Johnson, Simien D            George C. Marsha       4-08.00           
   Reskusic, Arijana            George C. Marsha       4-02.00           
   Elbackush, Hadeel            George C. Marsha       4-00.00           
   Stevenson, Keanna M          George C. Marsha            NH           
 
  7  Men    Shot Put 
=====================================================================================
   Brooke, James T              George C. Marsha      32-11.50           
   Abdullah, Farsheed M         George C. Marsha      32-09.75           
   Palm, Brock C                George C. Marsha      26-10.00           
   Ghusn, Sami                  George C. Marsha      25-09.00           
   Flores, Anderson H           George C. Marsha      23-01.50           
 
  8  Women    Shot Put 
=====================================================================================
   Stuart, Delaney E            George C. Marsha      32-11.25           
   Wan, Annaliese               George C. Marsha      25-01.25           
   Young, Katie J               George C. Marsha      23-06.00           
   MacNicol, Piper L            George C. Marsha      20-01.25           
   Pullarkat, Rejana R          George C. Marsha      19-08.00           
   Mohajerin, Madison M         George C. Marsha      19-01.75           
   Toubassi, Tala               George C. Marsha      16-04.00           
 
 13  Women   55m Hurdles 
=====================================================================================
   Ellis, Olivia M              George C. Marsha         10.30           
   Tadlock, Sarah M             George C. Marsha         11.13           
   Reskusic, Arijana            George C. Marsha         12.81           
 
 14  Men   55m Hurdles 
=====================================================================================
   Feenick, Jack P              George C. Marsha         10.15           
   Watts, Liam B                George C. Marsha         10.50           
   Pappala, Pranav A            George C. Marsha         10.71           
   Mohd, Aiman                  George C. Marsha         11.22           
   Alghanim, Khalid             George C. Marsha         11.86           
   Lopez-Choquez, Elias         George C. Marsha         12.36           
 
 15  Women   55m Dash 
=====================================================================================
   Orozco, Nina S               George C. Marsha          7.94           
   Rickels, Fiona J             George C. Marsha          8.14           
   Miller, Rachel L             George C. Marsha          8.14           
   Lewis, Noelle Z              George C. Marsha          8.16           
   Stevenson, Keanna M          George C. Marsha          8.44           
   Ellis, Olivia M              George C. Marsha          8.78           
   Burke, Avery M               George C. Marsha          8.84           
   Robinson, Katherine G        George C. Marsha          8.84           
   Young, Katie J               George C. Marsha          8.91           
   Norwood, Brynn E             George C. Marsha          9.11           
   Tadlock, Sarah M             George C. Marsha          9.14           
   Shirolkar, Neha G            George C. Marsha          9.24           
   Weeks, Mary A                George C. Marsha          9.27           
   Martin, Natalie E            George C. Marsha          9.30           
   Al-Barazanchi, Maryam A      George C. Marsha          9.58           
   Cuthbertson, Rebecca         George C. Marsha          9.62           
   Amaya, Jacqueline            George C. Marsha          9.64           
   Bahraminejad, Nardaneh       George C. Marsha          9.67           
   Casey, Maya T                George C. Marsha          9.84           
   Elbackush, Hadeel            George C. Marsha          9.92           
   Garg, Esheka                 George C. Marsha            NT           
   Sheth, Keya A                George C. Marsha            NT           
   Hebbar, Antara               George C. Marsha            NT           
   Ozkan, Dunya H               George C. Marsha            NT           
   Lunter, Caraline S           George C. Marsha            NT           
   Chhina, Naseeb K             George C. Marsha            NT           
   Nicholas, Anna S             George C. Marsha            NT           
   Reskusic, Arijana            George C. Marsha            NT           
   Raj, Ankita                  George C. Marsha            NT           
   Sohrabi, Lilia H             George C. Marsha            NT           
 
 16  Men   55m Dash 
=====================================================================================
   Gracia, Jason                George C. Marsha          6.94           
   Russell, Kyle W              George C. Marsha          7.33           
   Nayfeh, Omar                 George C. Marsha          7.65           
   Lauer, Corey S               George C. Marsha          7.66           
   Ali, Zakariya B              George C. Marsha          7.81           
   Burke, Kyle T                George C. Marsha          7.85           
   Flores, Julian A             George C. Marsha          7.91           
   Abili, Ifechukwude M         George C. Marsha          7.91           
   Feenick, Jack P              George C. Marsha          7.99           
   Cross, Davin H               George C. Marsha          7.99           
   Porjosh, Edrees M            George C. Marsha          8.03           
   Holder, Aaron M              George C. Marsha          8.13           
   Qureshi, Aamir Z             George C. Marsha          8.19           
   Salem, Soliman               George C. Marsha          8.26           
   Watts, Liam B                George C. Marsha          8.54           
   Rickels, Devin P             George C. Marsha          8.96           
   Deaver, Benjamin C           George C. Marsha          9.89           
   Soufi, Karam K               George C. Marsha            NT           
   Somasundaram, Vishal         George C. Marsha            NT           
   Walcott, Jr., Alvin          George C. Marsha            NT           
   Walter, Matthew D            George C. Marsha            NT           
   Njoku, Xavier M              George C. Marsha            NT           
   Elbackush, Abdalla           George C. Marsha            NT           
   Lee, Andrew S                George C. Marsha            NT           
   Bhagat, Soven                George C. Marsha            NT           
   Mohd, Aiman                  George C. Marsha            NT           
   Ganta, Suhas K               George C. Marsha            NT           
   Gurdak, Josh M               George C. Marsha            NT           
   Khani, Sam K                 George C. Marsha            NT           
   Khartami, Waleed             George C. Marsha            NT           
   Leonard, Talon W             George C. Marsha            NT           
   Lopez-Choquez, Elias         George C. Marsha            NT           
   McNabb, Gavin                George C. Marsha            NT           
   Melchiorre, Alejandro S      George C. Marsha            NT           
   Atherton, Miles S            George C. Marsha            NT           
 
 17  Women   4x200m Relay A
=====================================================================================
   Sheth, Keya A                Marshall               1:48.43           
   Orozco, Nina S               Marshall               1:48.43           
   Miller, Rachel L             Marshall               1:48.43           
   Burke, Avery M               Marshall               1:48.43           
 
 17  Women   4x200m Relay B
=====================================================================================
   Stevenson, Keanna M          Marshall                    NT           
   Amaya, Jacqueline            Marshall                    NT           
   Jiwani, Sahar A              Marshall                    NT           
   Al-Barazanchi, Maryam A      Marshall                    NT           
 
 17  Women   4x200m Relay C
=====================================================================================
   Norwood, Brynn E             Marshall                    NT           
   Lunter, Caraline S           Marshall                    NT           
   Robinson, Katherine G        Marshall                    NT           
   Martin, Natalie E            Marshall                    NT           
 
 17  Women   4x200m Relay D
=====================================================================================
   Bahraminejad, Nardaneh       Marshall                    NT           
   Chhina, Naseeb K             Marshall                    NT           
   Cuthbertson, Rebecca         Marshall                    NT           
   Hebbar, Antara               Marshall                    NT           
 
 17  Women   4x200m Relay E
=====================================================================================
   Ozkan, Dunya H               Marshall                    NT           
   Shirolkar, Neha G            Marshall                    NT           
   Sohrabi, Lilia H             Marshall                    NT           
   Young, Katie J               Marshall                    NT           
 
 17  Women   4x200m Relay F
=====================================================================================
   Ellis, Olivia M              Marshall                    NT           
   Reskusic, Arijana            Marshall                    NT           
   Tadlock, Sarah M             Marshall                    NT           
   Weeks, Mary A                Marshall                    NT           
 
 17  Women   4x200m Relay G
=====================================================================================
   Casey, Maya T                Marshall                    NT           
   Elbackush, Hadeel            Marshall                    NT           
   Garg, Esheka                 Marshall                    NT           
   Nicholas, Anna S             Marshall                    NT           
 
 18  Men   4x200m Relay A
=====================================================================================
   Gracia, Jason                Marshall               1:36.82           
   Flores, Julian A             Marshall               1:36.82           
   Lauer, Corey S               Marshall               1:36.82           
   Russell, Kyle W              Marshall               1:36.82           
 
 18  Men   4x200m Relay B
=====================================================================================
   Ali, Zakariya B              Marshall                    NT           
   Burke, Kyle T                Marshall                    NT           
   Cross, Davin H               Marshall                    NT           
   Holder, Aaron M              Marshall                    NT           
 
 18  Men   4x200m Relay C
=====================================================================================
   Leonard, Talon W             Marshall                    NT           
   Porjosh, Edrees M            Marshall                    NT           
   Qureshi, Aamir Z             Marshall                    NT           
   Walcott, Jr., Alvin          Marshall                    NT           
 
 18  Men   4x200m Relay D
=====================================================================================
   Njoku, Xavier M              Marshall                    NT           
   Nayfeh, Omar                 Marshall                    NT           
   Soufi, Karam K               Marshall                    NT           
   Abili, Ifechukwude M         Marshall                    NT           
 
 18  Men   4x200m Relay E
=====================================================================================
   Ganta, Suhas K               Marshall                    NT           
   Gurdak, Josh M               Marshall                    NT           
   Khartami, Waleed             Marshall                    NT           
   Lee, Andrew S                Marshall                    NT           
 
 18  Men   4x200m Relay F
=====================================================================================
   Walter, Matthew D            Marshall                    NT           
   McNabb, Gavin                Marshall                    NT           
   Melchiorre, Alejandro S      Marshall                    NT           
   Deaver, Benjamin C           Marshall                    NT           
 
 18  Men   4x200m Relay G
=====================================================================================
   Elbackush, Abdalla           Marshall                    NT           
   Rickels, Devin P             Marshall                    NT           
   Bhagat, Soven                Marshall                    NT           
   Somasundaram, Vishal         Marshall                    NT           
 
 19  Women   1600m Run 
=====================================================================================
   Smith, Lena G                George C. Marsha       6:02.54           
   Webster, Beatrice B          George C. Marsha       6:05.08           
   Schlechty, Abigail R         George C. Marsha       6:18.48           
   Tadlock, Catherine H         George C. Marsha       6:35.42           
   Marlowe, Lily C              George C. Marsha            NT           
 
 20  Men   1600m Run 
=====================================================================================
   Church, Oliver F             George C. Marsha       5:01.34           
   Buckley, Cole P              George C. Marsha       5:59.62           
   Forney, Gavin W              George C. Marsha            NT           
   Regan, Thomas H              George C. Marsha            NT           
   Schmid, Spencer T            George C. Marsha            NT           
 
 21  Women   500m Dash 
=====================================================================================
   Orozco, Nina S               George C. Marsha       1:32.76           
   Tomseth, Angelina N          George C. Marsha       1:33.32           
   Sullivan, Caroline A         George C. Marsha       1:35.52           
   Willams, Sophia D            George C. Marsha       1:36.26           
   Alibhai, Sabilah S           George C. Marsha       1:38.22           
   Recepcion, Katriel           George C. Marsha       1:42.18           
   Mohran, Yasmin               George C. Marsha       2:08.92           
   DonTigny, Emilie T           George C. Marsha            NT           
 
 22  Men   500m Dash 
=====================================================================================
   Trodden, John R              George C. Marsha       1:21.33           
   Pappala, Pranav A            George C. Marsha       1:33.34           
   Mohd, Aiman                  George C. Marsha            NT           
   Salem, Soliman               George C. Marsha            NT           
 
 23  Women   1000m Run 
=====================================================================================
   Bardach, Natalie M           George C. Marsha       3:28.47           
   Han, Abigail Maria A         George C. Marsha       4:03.93           
   Salazar, Maria D             George C. Marsha            NT           
   Forman, Faith A              George C. Marsha            NT           
   Grim, Isabella G             George C. Marsha            NT           
 
 24  Men   1000m Run 
=====================================================================================
   Lagendyk, Marco A            George C. Marsha       3:06.05           
   Dabich, Benjamin C           George C. Marsha       3:11.82           
   Urdaneta, Luis A             George C. Marsha       3:19.84           
   Nguyen, Dylan T              George C. Marsha       3:46.45           
   Auvil, Henry A               George C. Marsha            NT           
 
 25  Women   300m Dash 
=====================================================================================
   Miller, Rachel L             George C. Marsha         47.24           
   Rickels, Fiona J             George C. Marsha         48.63           
   Lewis, Noelle Z              George C. Marsha         51.27           
   Stevenson, Keanna M          George C. Marsha         51.93           
   Lunter, Caraline S           George C. Marsha         54.82           
   Sheth, Keya A                George C. Marsha         54.95           
   Weaver, Lily F               George C. Marsha            NT           
 
 26  Men   300m Dash 
=====================================================================================
   Flores, Julian A             George C. Marsha         40.32           
   Gracia, Jason                George C. Marsha         40.60           
   Delavega, Casey              George C. Marsha         42.57           
   Russell, Kyle W              George C. Marsha         42.67           
   Porjosh, Edrees M            George C. Marsha         43.18           
   Lauer, Corey S               George C. Marsha         43.95           
   Holder, Aaron M              George C. Marsha         44.54           
 
 27  Women   3200m Run 
=====================================================================================
   Salem, Ruqaia                George C. Marsha            NT