new-white-logo-small.jpg

Winter 2020 - 2021

Home
School Information
Meet Schedule
Spring 2021
News and Updates
Winter 20 - 21
Winter 19 - 20
Standards & Event Info.
Outdoor Record
Indoor Records
Champions
Spotlight Corner
Related Links
David Cannon Inv
Past Seasons/News Archives
444344-1487213-236.jpg

slide141421.jpg

slide241421.jpg

winter-awards.jpg

6aw21slide4.jpg

6aw21slide1.jpg

6aw21slide2.jpg

6aw21slide6.jpg

6aw21slide5.jpg

6aw21slide3.jpg

6aw21slide11.jpg

6aw21slide12.jpg

Winter Track & Field 2020 – 2021 Update!!!


444344-1487213-236.jpg

6aw21slide4.jpg

6aw21slide1.jpg

6aw21slide2.jpg

6aw21slide6.jpg

6aw21slide5.jpg

6aw21slide3.jpg

6aw21slide11.jpg

6aw21slide12.jpg

Boy's Team dominated from start to finish to win the 4x800m Relay Title - Northern Regional Championship

Junior Torri McNabb wins her heat Northern Regional 55m Hurdles and qualifies for the State Championship.

444344-1487213-236.jpg

Nine (9) District crowns won at District Champs.

**Forty-three athletes qualified for Regional Champs

Having a District Championship was already a victory for all involved and participating during this difficult time. 

The boy’s and girl’s relay team make sure we started a winner and left the meet a winner on the track. On Friday, the boy’s 4x800m relay team opened the meet winning the event by 20 seconds. The team of Marco Lagendyk, Sean Sanders, Patrick Smith and Sebastian won in 8:31.85. The girl’s team next took the crown with the team of Claire Lee, Emilie DonTigny, Caroline Sullivan and Elizabeth Epstein to win the event in 10:42.69.

The boy’s super trio of Sanders, Smith and Malave would join with Senior Jason Harrington to set a new meet record and close out the meet with a dominating 4x400m relay victory in 3:31.86. Epstein, Lee would join with Emma Ford and Avery Tarutani to claim the victory in the 4x400m relay on the girl’s side by 40 meters in 4:19.06.

In between the victorious relays – in the field Senior Sarah Pounder has worked over the last season and it paid off and she can now add District Champion to her resume after taking the shot put title in 34ft 4in.

Coach Ted Robinson always seem to be able to find a way to win a high jump title. Junior Emma Ford claimed her first District title to give him a 5th straight with a personal best 4ft 8in.  Ford came back to win her heat in the 300m dash (45.89 – placing 4th) and ran on the 4x200m (2nd) and winning 4x4 relay team.

Junior Genevieve Manise is having an amazing season and she put it all together at the championship – take 3rd in the long jump (16ft) with a personal best of 4ft and taking 4th in the 55m dash in a new personal best (8.00).

Senior Brock Palm has been putting lots of hard work quietly in the circle over the years and he was rewarded this year and will be making a trip to the regional championship taking 4th in the event, he will be joined by Senior newcomer Maksim Piazza by regional after taking 6th in the shot put.

Junior Ethan Grace won 3 meets this season and will be returning to another regional championship with his 3rd place finished in the Boy’s High jump.

Senior Sebastian Malave (2:35.88) defended his 1000m title in a fierce battle with Sophomore Sean Sanders (2:37.00), they both better the old meet record held by Malave and will continue this battle at regionals. Sophomore Luke Hanzlik will be joining them at regional after personal best to take 5th (2:57.57).

Senior Patrick Smith let the 500m dash (1:09.01) from the gun and never looked back in easily winning the event. Fellow Senior Elizabeth Epstein (1:21.79) and Claire Lee (1:24.93) left the competition at the start line in going 1st and 2nd in the 500m dash on the girl’s side.

Freshman Aiden McCarthy (11:28.17) and Junior Samuel Lee (11:29.86) had 20 seconds personal best to secure their place to the regional championship in the 3200m run.

Junior Torri McNabb (10.22) and Junior Avery Taruntani (10.23) placed 2nd and 3rd in the 55m hurdles to book their ticket to the regional champs.

Senior Jason Harrington (38.76) and Sophomore Alexander Oliver (39.39) placed 4th and 6th in the 300m dash and will be competing at the regionals. Senior Makayla Jones-Suggs (45.29) will be joining them on the girl’s side in the 300m dash after taking 2nd in the event.

Senior Caroline Sullivan takes 2nd in the 1000m (3:28.36) and junior Kathryn Alonso (3:41.40) placed 5th in the event to advance to regionals.

Seniors Marco Lagendyk (5:15.40) and Spencer Schmid (5:18.72) placed 5th and 6th to move on to regionals in the 1600m run. Freshman Josephine Blanton placed 6th in the 3200m run.

Senior Emilie DonTigny coming back from injury this season got healthy at the perfect time dropping nearly 25 second off her seasonal best to place 2nd in the 1600m run (5:44.82).

Senior Spencer Lewis entered the meet with no time and ran against the clock finishing 4th in the event (6.88). Freshman Allison Gardner (8.03) competing in her first District championship placed 5th in the 55m dash to advance to regional.

The girl’s 4x200m relay team (Gardner, Tarutani, Ford, Jones-Suggs – 1:52.67) placed 2nd in the event and Boy’s team (Lewis, Sandall, Oliver, Harrington – 1:37.64) placed 4th with new seasonal best and will compete at the regional champs.

The Northern Regional championship meet will be Friday, February 12th and Saturday, February 13th, 2021 at Chantilly HS.

National District Championship Results - Feb. 6th, 2021

444344-1487213-236.jpg

Team wins 13 events battling the coldest meet of the season.....

Senior Makayla Jones-Suggs is having a wonderful year coming back from injuries last year and losing her spring season. She won the 500m dash and closed out the meet with a wonderful anchor leg to help the team win the 4x400m relay and the meet.

Junior Genevieve Manise continues to have a solid season and this week claimed the win the 55m dash to go with another personal best in the long jump.

Junior Torri McNabb claimed three (3) wins this meet, first in her signature 55m hurdles then anchored the 4x200m and won the 300m dash.

Junior Emma Ford claimed her third win in the high jump and was a member of the winning 4x400m relay team.

Senior All-State Honorees Sebastian Malave and Patrick Smith joined forces to win the 4x800m relay and battled again, this time in the 300m dash, going 1 – 2 in that event.

Sophomore All-State Sean Sanders was a member of the 4x800m relay winning team and won the 500m dash.  

Junior Samuel Lee won the 1600m run over Freshman Aiden McCarthy for his 2nd week in as many weeks. McCarthy would come back to take 2nd in the 3200m run later in the meet.

Senior Makayla Jones-Suggs (45.24) led a top 4 sweep on the girl’s side and Jason Harrington (38.94) won the 300m dash to lead a top 5 sweep on the boy’s side.  

Junior Ethan Grace won the Boy’s high jump and the Girl’s 4x800m relay team won their event.

The Girl’s (68 to 37) won the meet by double digits

The next meet will be Saturday, January 30th, 2021 at Marshall HS starting at 12 noon, final regular season meet before District Championship on February 6th and 8th at Falls Church HS.

Lewis Jan. 23rd Meet Results

444344-1487213-236.jpg

Malave run US #1 mark in the Boy's 500m dash....

Last spring the seniors were not able to celebrate at home meet. So, we were blessed with the opportunity to showcase and thank our seniors. Thank you for your dedication and commitment.

Senior All-State Honorees Sebastian Malave and Patrick Smith continues to battle for the 3rd week in a row last week it was in the 1000m run, this week at home – they competition would result in US #1 and US #3 ranking in the 500m dash. Malave run a #1 mark of 1:07.24 and Smith a mark of 1:07.64.

Seniors Elizabeth Epstein has some pushing from a runner from Thomas Jefferson and it result in a US #2 ranking in the 500m dash (1:19.94).

Sophomore All-Stater Sean Sanders continues to dominate winning his 3rd straight meet and this week his mark of 2:38.14 would earn him a US #2 ranking in the 1000m.

Senior Shot Putter Sarah Pounder won her 3rd meet in a row with a new personal best throw of 33ft 4in.  

Senior Makayla Jones-Suggs (45.24) led a top 4 sweep on the girl’s side and Jason Harrington (38.94) won the 300m dash to lead a top 5 sweep on the boy’s side.   

Junior Avery Tarutani won the 55m dash to lead a top 3 sweep, Junior Emma Ford won the girl’s high jump, Junior Ethan Grace won the Boy’s high jump, Senior Brock Palm won the Boy’s shot put, Senior Emilie DonTigny won the girl’s 1600m, Freshman Josephine Blanton earn her letter in winning 3200m run and Junior Sam Lee did the same in the boy’s 3200m.

The boy’s 4x400m relay team of Senior Jason Harrington, Patrick Smith, Sean Sanders and Sebastien Malave won the event for the third straight time in row and dipping under 3:40. The girl’s team of Tarutani, Jones-Suggs, Freshman Allison Gardner and Ford help the team complete the sweep of the 4x400m.  The Boy’s 4x800m relay team and Girl’s 4x200m relay team also won their event.

The Girl’s (66 to 33) and Boy’s team (61 to 41) won the meet by double digits

The next meet will be Saturday, January 23rd 2021 at John Lewis HS starting at 12 noon.

444344-1487213-236.jpg

Girl's team beat Rival in close meet...

Week two provided the team to test their timing on fully automatic timing at rival Thomas Edison high school.

Senior All-State Honorees Sebastian Malave and Patrick Smith continues to battle, this time moving up to the 1000m run and they did not disappoint fighting all the way to the line (2:43.49 – 2:44.60). Senior Elizabeth Epstein also moved up and won the 1000m in close battle (3:28.15 – 3:28.96).

Sophomore All-Stater Sean Sanders competed in his signature event winning by 15 seconds in the 1600m (4:37.30).  Senior Shot Putter Sarah Pounder won her 2nd meet in a row with a new personal best throw of 32ft 0.5in.  

Junior Genevieve Manise is having a great season and collect her first win via the long jump (12ft 9in) and 2nd in the 55m dash,  Junior Emma Ford won the girl’s high jump and Junior Ethan Grace won the Boy’s high jump.

Junior Torri McNabb return strong from her fall in week one to take the 55m hurdles over week 1 winner Avery Tarutani.    

Sophomore Henry Wilder with a great second half run to win the 3200m run and earn his varsity letter for the season.

The all distance boy’s 4x400m relay team of Sophomore Lucas Davila, Patrick Smith, Sean Sanders and Sebastien Malave won the event for the second straight in a row.. The girl’s team of Epstein, Ford, Senior Claire Lee and Freshman Allison Gardner help the team complete the sweep of the 4x400m. 

The Girl’s (53 to 46) won the meet over Edison HS.

The next meet will be Saturday, January 16th 2021 at home (Senior Night).

Edison Tri-meet - Sat. Jan. 9th Meet Results

444344-1487213-236.jpg

The Girl's Team wins the first meet of the season.  Team rans several VA State #1 fastest times....


The biggest winner on January 2nd, 2021 at Wakefield High School was high school sports for the Statesmen.  During this difficult time of the Covid-19 pandemic – it was just grateful for the opportunity to be able to participate at all.

Once the gun to start the meet was shot – the Statesmen switch mode from the niceness to fierce competitors. 

Senior Shot Putter Sarah Pounder (2020 District Runner Up and Regional 4th place finisher) was the first winner with a throw of 29ft 8in and fellow senior Rae Young placed 2nd with 20ft 10.5in.  Senior Brock Palm won the boy’s shot-put event with a personal best 35ft 7.5in, teammates Senior Maksim Piazza (32ft 8in) and Junior Ben Katz (31ft 8.5in) placed 2nd and 3rd.

Junior Avery Tarutani won the first track and field event in the girl’s 55m hurdles (10.6h). Freshman Allison Gardner make an instant mark in her first time on the track moving herself up into the elites with top 15 mark in school history in the 55m dash (7.84). She would come back to lead off the girl’s 4x200m relay team (Gardner, Tarutani, Sophomore Emma Ford, Senior Makalya Jones-Sugg) to a fantastic and easy win (1:55.04).

Seniors Elizabeth Epstein (1:24.6h) and Claire Lee (1:26.7h) would dominate the girl’s 500m dash to finish first and second, fellow senior Caroline Sullivan (1:33.0h) finished 4th in the event.

In probably what was the best race of the meet, Senior All-State Honorees Sebastian Malave and Patrick Smith would battle toe to toe from the start all the way to the line to see who will be the #1 Ranked Boy’s 500m in the state of Virginia. Malave (1:08.6h) would get the better of Smith (1:08.8h) in photo by a step and run the two fastest time in the state.

Sophomore All-Stater Sean Sanders has been having a good summer training including running 4:32 in the 1600m at the VA Beach Opener.  He led the boy’s 1000m wire to wire to run the fastest time in the state (2:41.0h) this young season.

Sophomore Emma Ford decided to focus this year on track and field after switching from basketball and the great work she did this summer to get ready paid off with a great win in the girl’s 300m dash (46.1h). Gardner finished 2nd (47.3h) and Sophomore Genevieve Manise finished 4th (48.5h).

The boy’s 4x400m relay team closed out the meet in grand fashion winning the event in a VA State #1 Ranking. The team of Senior Jason Harrington, Patrick Smith, Sean Sanders and Sebastien Malave ran 3:34.3h to hold off pervious number 1 – Falls Church HS.

The next meet will be Saturday, January 9th, 2021 at Edison HS starting at 12 noon.

Wakefield Tri-meet Results - Jan. 2nd, 2021

444344-1487213-236.jpg

Mark

Event

Place

Points

Date

Meet

Alonso, Kathryn L  (16)   (Yr: 22) W

1:38.53


500m

Dash

  ---

4

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

3:52.00


500m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

3:41.40


1000m

Run

2

5

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

3:43.71


1000m

Run

  ---

13

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

3:50.80


1000m

Run

  ---

4

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

3:52.00


1000m

Run

  ---

4

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

3:55.10


1000m

Run

  ---

5

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

Angar, Amanda  (Yr: 23) W

8.84


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

9.14


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

9.40


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

9.74


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

55.54


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

56.44


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

56.74


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

56.97


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

12-09.00

3.88m


Long Jump

  ---

9

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

11-00.00

3.35m


Long Jump

  ---

2

1/30/2021

Marshall vs Wakefield & Lewis

Barnes, Adele M  (Yr: 11) W

1:41.40


500m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Barnes, Simon  (Yr: 24) M

3:20.60


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Barnett, Isabella  (Yr: 24) W

3:51.60


1000m

Run

  ---

3

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

3:53.40


1000m

Run

  ---

4

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

6:49.76


1600m

Run

  ---

3

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

15:54.35


3200m

Run

  ---

3

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Battista, Emma A  (16)   (Yr: 22) W

6:15.00


1600m

Run

  ---

4

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

6:26.46


1600m

Run

  ---

9

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

Bell, Leah A  (17)   (Yr: 21) W

1:37.30


500m

Dash

  ---

6

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

1:39.80


500m

Dash

  ---

6

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

3:39.95


1000m

Run

  ---

6

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Blanton, Josephine  (Yr: 24) W

7:09.00


1600m

Run

  ---

6

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

7:20.08


1600m

Run

  ---

4

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

15:08.60


3200m

Run

  ---

14

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

15:23.20


3200m

Run

1

6

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

16:15.00


3200m

Run

  ---

1

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

Buckley, Reid T  (Yr: 23) M

1:42.00


500m

Dash

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

5:47.40


1600m

Run

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

6:11.80


1600m

Run

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Caraway, Evan S  (Yr: 23) M

28-08.00

8.73m


Shot Put

  ---

4

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

28-03.50

8.62m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/30/2021

Marshall vs Wakefield & Lewis

25-05.00

7.74m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Chhina, Aman  (Yr: 24) M

8.27


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

1:23.90


500m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

Choe, Aaron  (18)   (Yr: 21) M

23-07.00

7.18m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/30/2021

Marshall vs Wakefield & Lewis

Choe, Ethan  (Yr: 12) M

8.94


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

48.84


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Church, Henry I  (Yr: 23) M

3:34.90


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

3:43.70


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Crone, Laura  (Yr: 11) W

1:41.60


500m

Dash

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

1:41.94


500m

Dash

  ---

9

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

1:42.75


500m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

4:08.00


1000m

Run

  ---

6

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

4:09.80


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

Curran, Veronica S  (Yr: 23) W

8.29


55m

Dash

  ---

9

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

8.44


55m

Dash

  ---

2

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

8.44


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

Davila, Lucas  (Yr: 11) M

1:15.83


500m

Dash

  ---

8

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

1:17.80


500m

Dash

  ---

4

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

1:18.00


500m

Dash

  ---

4

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

1:19.18


500m

Dash

  ---

3

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Dinh, Christopher  (Yr: 23) M

8.44


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

9.10


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

50.34


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

DonTigny, Emilie T  (18)   (Yr: 21) W

3:40.10


1000m

Run

  ---

2

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

5:44.82


1600m

Run

8

2

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

5:55.68


1600m

Run

  ---

10

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

6:10.40


1600m

Run

  ---

1

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

El-Hage, Nora B  (Yr: 24) W

17-05.00

5.30m


Shot Put

  ---

6

1/30/2021

Marshall vs Wakefield & Lewis

17-04.50

5.29m


Shot Put

  ---

5

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Elwannas, Nawfal  (Yr: 23) M

7.24


55m

Dash

  ---

4

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

7.47


55m

Dash

  ---

13

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

7.54


55m

Dash

  ---

5

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

7.80


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

7.84


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

40.64


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

43.12


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Epstein, Elizabeth  (18)   (Yr: 21) W

1:19.70


500m

Dash

  ---

1

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

1:19.99


500m

Dash

1

8

3/1/2021

VA 6A Winter State Meet Indoor

1:21.54


500m

Dash

6

3

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

1:21.79


500m

Dash

10

1

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

1:24.60


500m

Dash

  ---

1

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

3:28.15


1000m

Run

  ---

1

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Evans, Jack W  (17)   (Yr: 21) M

6:04.60


1600m

Run

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

6:11.00


1600m

Run

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

13:55.33


3200m

Run

  ---

5

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

14:01.50


3200m

Run

  ---

2

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

Fewell, Akash  (Yr: 24) M

1:30.40


500m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

1:44.90


500m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

Ford, Emma A  (16)   (Yr: 22) W

8.34


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

8.44


55m

Dash

  ---

5

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

8.66


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

45.98


300m

Dash

4

4

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

46.34


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

46.94


300m

Dash

  ---

2

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

1:35.30


500m

Dash

  ---

4

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

4-10.00

1.47m


High Jump

2

5

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

4-08.00

1.42m


High Jump

  ---

11

3/1/2021

VA 6A Winter State Meet Indoor

4-08.00

1.42m


High Jump

10

1

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

4-06.00

1.37m


High Jump

  ---

1

1/30/2021

Marshall vs Wakefield & Lewis

4-04.00

1.32m


High Jump

  ---

1

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

4-04.00

1.32m


High Jump

  ---

1

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

4-04.00

1.32m


High Jump

  ---

1

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

Forman, Faith A  (18)   (Yr: 21) W

4:36.30


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

8:01.41


1600m

Run

  ---

5

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

8:01.50


1600m

Run

  ---

4

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Foster, Noah  (Yr: 24) M

9.24


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

9.34


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

Gardner, Allison  (Yr: 24) W

7.84


55m

Dash

  ---

1

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

7.94


55m

Dash

  ---

2

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

8.03


55m

Dash

2

5

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

8.23


55m

Dash

  ---

12

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

8.54


55m

Dash

  ---

6

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

47.54


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

47.62


300m

Dash

  ---

7

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

47.84


300m

Dash

  ---

4

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

1:38.50


500m

Dash

  ---

5

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Gimm, Lucas  (Yr: 11) M

7.74


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

8.44


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

44.94


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

46.44


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Gonzalez, Jose A  (Yr: 23) M

6:24.00


1600m

Run

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

6:30.42


1600m

Run

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

6:59.28


1600m

Run

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

Grace, Ethan S  (16)   (Yr: 22) M

5-04.00

1.62m


High Jump

4

4

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

5-04.00

1.62m


High Jump

6

3

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

5-02.00

1.57m


High Jump

  ---

1

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

5-00.00

1.52m


High Jump

  ---

2

1/30/2021

Marshall vs Wakefield & Lewis

5-00.00

1.52m


High Jump

  ---

1

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

5-00.00

1.52m


High Jump

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Hanzlik, Luke O  (Yr: 24) M

1:21.10


500m

Dash

  ---

6

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

2:55.44


1000m

Run

  ---

14

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

2:57.57


1000m

Run

2

5

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

3:08.17


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

3:15.10


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Harrington, Jason J  (18)   (Yr: 21) M

38.76


300m

Dash

4

4

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

38.94


300m

Dash

  ---

1

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

41.09


300m

Dash

  ---

5

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Heltberg, Daniel  (Yr: 11) M

1:31.30


500m

Dash

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

3:46.04


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

6:11.40


1600m

Run

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Jones-Suggs, Makayla R  (17)   (Yr: 21) W

8.34


55m

Dash

  ---

4

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

45.24


300m

Dash

  ---

1

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

45.29


300m

Dash

8

2

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

45.59


300m

Dash

  ---

2

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

1:30.90


500m

Dash

  ---

1

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Katz, Benjamin N  (Yr: 11) M

31-08.50

9.66m


Shot Put

  ---

3

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

31-00.00

9.44m


Shot Put

  ---

9

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

30-06.00

9.29m


Shot Put

  ---

2

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

30-00.00

9.14m


Shot Put

  ---

6

1/30/2021

Marshall vs Wakefield & Lewis

Kiersz, Christopher L  (Yr: 23) M

3:24.50


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

5:59.70


1600m

Run

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

6:01.47


1600m

Run

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Kim, Ellie  (Yr: 23) W

8.84


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

8.84


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

9.07


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

9.24


55m

Dash

  ---

4

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

57.54


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Kim, Rae Young  (18)   (Yr: 21) W

20-10.50

6.36m


Shot Put

  ---

2

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

18-07.50

5.67m


Shot Put

  ---

4

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

18-01.50

5.52m


Shot Put

  ---

5

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

18-00.00

5.48m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/30/2021

Marshall vs Wakefield & Lewis

17-10.50

5.44m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

Lagendyk, Marco A  (18)   (Yr: 21) M

3:04.90


1000m

Run

  ---

3

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

3:14.40


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

5:15.40


1600m

Run

2

5

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

5:17.27


1600m

Run

  ---

12

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

5:21.60


1600m

Run

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Lauber, Samantha  (Yr: 24) W

8.74


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

9.54


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

9.84


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

51.64


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

52.54


300m

Dash

  ---

2

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

53.16


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Lee, Claire J  (Yr: 12) W

1:24.90


500m

Dash

  ---

3

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

1:24.93


500m

Dash

8

2

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

1:24.95


500m

Dash

  ---

8

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

1:26.70


500m

Dash

  ---

2

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

3:31.52


1000m

Run

  ---

3

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Lee, Curtis A  (Yr: 23) M

1:23.39


500m

Dash

  ---

5

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

1:24.31


500m

Dash

  ---

12

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

3:31.80


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

Lee, Patrick  (Yr: 24) M

1:31.88


500m

Dash

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

6:26.00


1600m

Run

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

Lee, Samuel H  (Yr: 23) M

5:32.40


1600m

Run

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

5:33.60


1600m

Run

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

11:27.95


3200m

Run

  ---

13

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

11:29.86


3200m

Run

1

6

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

11:50.80


3200m

Run

  ---

1

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

Lewis, Spencer D  (17)   (Yr: 22) M

6.86


55m

Dash

4

4

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

6.95


55m

Dash

  ---

7

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

40.04


300m

Dash

  ---

3

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

41.64


300m

Dash

  ---

6

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

1:27.40


500m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Lin, David  (Yr: 23) M

7.14


55m

Dash

  ---

3

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

7.55


55m

Dash

  ---

15

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

7.64


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

7.64


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

8.14


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

16-01.00

4.90m


Long Jump

  ---

12

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

Long, Joseph  (Yr: 23) M

3:39.90


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

6:21.40


1600m

Run

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

Malave, Sebastian N  (17)   (Yr: 21) M

38.64


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

1:07.00


500m

Dash

  ---

1

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

1:08.60


500m

Dash

  ---

1

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

2:33.20


1000m

Run

6

3

3/1/2021

VA 6A Winter State Meet Indoor

2:35.22


1000m

Run

8

2

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

2:35.88


1000m

Run

10

1

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

2:43.49


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Manise, Genevieve E  (16)   (Yr: 22) W

8.00


55m

Dash

4

4

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

8.04


55m

Dash

  ---

5

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

8.04


55m

Dash

  ---

3

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

8.07


55m

Dash

  ---

10

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

8.26


55m

Dash

  ---

2

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

8.34


55m

Dash

  ---

1

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

47.54


300m

Dash

  ---

3

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

48.74


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

16-00.00

4.87m


Long Jump

6

3

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

13-01.00

3.98m


Long Jump

  ---

1

1/30/2021

Marshall vs Wakefield & Lewis

13-00.75

3.98m


Long Jump

  ---

13

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

12-09.00

3.88m


Long Jump

  ---

1

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

12-04.00

3.75m


Long Jump

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

McCarthy, Aidan  (Yr: 24) M

3:14.90


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

3:15.98


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

5:33.90


1600m

Run

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

11:26.21


3200m

Run

  ---

12

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

11:28.17


3200m

Run

2

5

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

11:52.00


3200m

Run

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

McCarthy, Sydney L  (17)   (Yr: 21) W

3:58.54


1000m

Run

  ---

7

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

4:00.70


1000m

Run

  ---

6

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

4:02.70


1000m

Run

  ---

5

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

McNabb, Torri E  (16)   (Yr: 22) W

8.04


55m

Dash

  ---

3

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

48.48


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

51.44


300m

Dash

  ---

1

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

9.47


55m

Hurdles

1

8

3/1/2021

VA 6A Winter State Meet Indoor

9.57


55m

Hurdles

8

2

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

10.04


55m

Hurdles

  ---

2

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

10.08


55m

Hurdles

  ---

1

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

10.22


55m

Hurdles

8

2

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

10.34


55m

Hurdles

  ---

1

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

11.24


55m

Hurdles

  ---

3

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

Miller, Dylan  (Yr: 24) M

7.74


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

7.94


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

8.24


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Nguyen, Minh S  (Yr: 12) M

26-09.00

8.15m


Shot Put

  ---

6

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

24-11.00

7.59m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Oliver, Alexander J  (16)   (Yr: 23) M

39.39


300m

Dash

1

6

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

40.04


300m

Dash

  ---

2

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

41.54


300m

Dash

  ---

5

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

1:23.60


500m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Palm, Brock C  (18)   (Yr: 21) M

37-04.50

11.39m


Shot Put

  ---

4

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

35-07.50

10.85m


Shot Put

  ---

9

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

35-07.50

10.85m


Shot Put

  ---

1

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

35-05.00

10.79m


Shot Put

  ---

1

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

34-11.00

10.64m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

33-02.50

10.12m


Shot Put

  ---

5

1/30/2021

Marshall vs Wakefield & Lewis

Patke, Bhaskar S  (Yr: 23) M

3:23.30


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

5:58.63


1600m

Run

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

Penix, Jaime R  (Yr: 23) M

44.34


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

45.94


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

1:23.70


500m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

1:26.43


500m

Dash

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Perrault, Adam J  (Yr: 23) M

1:58.00


500m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

2:00.20


500m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

32-02.00

9.80m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/30/2021

Marshall vs Wakefield & Lewis

22-03.00

6.78m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

21-09.50

6.64m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

21-09.00

6.62m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

21-06.00

6.55m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Peterson, Graham H  (Yr: 23) M

8.14


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

41.94


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

42.44


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Piazza, Maksim  (Yr: 12) M

33-08.00

10.26m


Shot Put

  ---

5

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

33-08.00

10.26m


Shot Put

  ---

4

1/30/2021

Marshall vs Wakefield & Lewis

32-08.00

9.95m


Shot Put

  ---

2

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

32-00.50

9.76m


Shot Put

1

6

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

31-10.75

9.72m


Shot Put

  ---

13

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

Pounder, Sarah M  (18)   (Yr: 21) W

34-04.25

10.47m


Shot Put

5

4

3/1/2021

VA 6A Winter State Meet Indoor

34-04.00

10.46m


Shot Put

10

1

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

33-11.00

10.33m


Shot Put

  ---

1

1/30/2021

Marshall vs Wakefield & Lewis

33-04.50

10.17m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

32-05.00

9.88m


Shot Put

  ---

1

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

32-02.00

9.80m


Shot Put

  ---

2

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

31-08.75

9.67m


Shot Put

8

2

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

29-08.00

9.04m


Shot Put

  ---

1

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

Rader, George G  (Yr: 23) M

1:29.48


500m

Dash

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

3:19.70


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

3:21.70


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

5:47.00


1600m

Run

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

Ryder, Paul J  (Yr: 23) M

7.44


55m

Dash

  ---

6

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

7.70


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

40.64


300m

Dash

  ---

5

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

42.31


300m

Dash

  ---

6

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Sandall, Gavin S  (Yr: 23) M

40.04


300m

Dash

  ---

4

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

40.25


300m

Dash

  ---

8

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

41.34


300m

Dash

  ---

4

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

42.48


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

1:25.50


500m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Sanders, Sean  (Yr: 23) M

1:17.10


500m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

2:36.96


1000m

Run

4

4

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

2:37.00


1000m

Run

8

2

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

2:37.90


1000m

Run

  ---

1

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

2:41.00


1000m

Run

  ---

1

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

4:37.30


1600m

Run

  ---

1

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Sarnovsky, Adam  (18)   (Yr: 21) M

7.61


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

40.46


300m

Dash

  ---

4

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

40.54


300m

Dash

  ---

2

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

Schmid, Spencer T  (17)   (Yr: 21) M

3:08.80


1000m

Run

  ---

6

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

3:11.10


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

3:12.20


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

5:18.72


1600m

Run

1

6

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

5:21.28


1600m

Run

  ---

13

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

5:29.93


1600m

Run

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Schwartz, Ethan  (Yr: 23) M

22-07.00

6.88m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/30/2021

Marshall vs Wakefield & Lewis

21-09.50

6.64m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

21-03.00

6.47m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

20-10.00

6.35m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

20-07.00

6.27m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Skaggs, Sarah E  (Yr: 23) W

9.34


55m

Dash

  ---

5

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

49.74


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

50.54


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

53.94


300m

Dash

  ---

4

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Smith, Patrick A  (18)   (Yr: 21) M

39.24


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

1:07.40


500m

Dash

  ---

2

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

1:08.80


500m

Dash

  ---

2

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

1:09.01


500m

Dash

10

1

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

1:09.21


500m

Dash

4

4

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

2:44.60


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Sullivan, Caroline A  (17)   (Yr: 21) W

1:31.70


500m

Dash

  ---

4

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

1:33.00


500m

Dash

  ---

4

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

3:28.36


1000m

Run

8

2

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

3:34.32


1000m

Run

  ---

5

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Tadlock, Conner  M

25-11.50

7.91m


Shot Put

  ---

6

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

25-03.00

7.69m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

25-02.00

7.67m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/30/2021

Marshall vs Wakefield & Lewis

24-05.50

7.45m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

23-11.00

7.29m


Shot Put

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Taranov, Alek  M

13-00.00

3.96m


Long Jump

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Tarutani, Avery L  (17)   (Yr: 22) W

7.94


55m

Dash

  ---

1

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

46.22


300m

Dash

  ---

5

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

1:31.00


500m

Dash

  ---

2

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

10.17


55m

Hurdles

  ---

8

2/10/2021

Northern Regional Winter Championship

10.23


55m

Hurdles

6

3

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

10.82


55m

Hurdles

  ---

2

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

10.84


55m

Hurdles

  ---

1

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

10.84


55m

Hurdles

  ---

2

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

11.34


55m

Hurdles

  ---

5

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

Turner, Audrey  (Yr: 24) W

4:16.48


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

7:18.90


1600m

Run

  ---

3

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

Vaidya, Vedansh  (Yr: 23) M

8.34


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

9.14


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

10-02.00

3.09m


Long Jump

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

9-05.00

2.87m


Long Jump

  ---

0

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Viskupic, Olivia R  (17)   (Yr: 22) W

6:19.06


1600m

Run

  ---

8

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

6:36.00


1600m

Run

  ---

5

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

6:36.67


1600m

Run

  ---

2

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

6:41.20


1600m

Run

  ---

2

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Watts, Rose T  (16)   (Yr: 22) W

9.94


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

10.14


55m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

1:00.14


300m

Dash

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

Wilder, Henry R  (Yr: 23) M

3:20.60


1000m

Run

  ---

0

1/23/2021

Lewis vs Wakefield & Marshall

5:28.93


1600m

Run

  ---

10

2/6/2021

National District Winter Championship

5:29.00


1600m

Run

  ---

4

1/16/2021

Marshall vs Jefferson & Justice

5:40.00


1600m

Run

  ---

0

1/2/2021

Wakefield vs Marshall & Falls Church

12:10.19


3200m

Run

  ---

1

1/9/2021

Edison vs Marshall & Wakefield

Enter supporting content here

Created and Designed by CCW Management,LLC